14° Torneo Internazionale Sankàku 2003 - Classifiche maschili e femminili
CADETTI
kg 46
1 Lasiri Othman Rappresentativa Lombardia
2 Lo Monaco Manuel- Centro Judo Ciriè
3 Paci Michael-Ftam Belgio
3 Razza Dario-Palestra G.B.
kg 50
1 Mailfert Clement-Allieance Francia
2 Lombardo Emanuele-Polisp. Besanese
3 Androni Paolo- J. Sankàku Bergamo
kg 55
1 Skiliuskas Vytaus-Dzjudo Kaunas Lituania
2 Cinoni Marco- Rappresentativa Lombardia
3 Pistugia Mauro- J. Fuorigrotta
3 Marchal Alexis- J. Bois Colombes Parigi
kg 60
1 Rispal Romain- J. Bois Colombes Parigi
2 Alamia Andrea- Rappresent.Lombardia
3 Magro Alessandro- J.Gymnic Club Valenza
3 Giorgi Riccardo- Polisp. Prati
kg 66
1 Prodan Marko- Siska Lubljana Croazia
3 Marchetti Luca- Geesink Modena
3 Rudelli Andrea- J. Sankàku Bergamo
3 Sala Matteo- Polisp. Besanese
kg 73
1 Escalante Frederic - J. Aubagne Francia
2 Baptiste Jean - J. Aubagne Francia
3 Mariotti Manuel- Polisp.Besanese
3 Miceli Alesio- Dlf Judo
kg 81
1 Diaby Bambacham - Fiamme Gialle Roma
2 Di Luzio Davide- Asahi Cinisello
3 Facetti Francesco- J. Sassuolo
3 Locatelli Mauro- J. Palazzolo
kg 81
1 Ario Gianfranco- Budokan Torino
2 Schmitd Alfredo- J. TrezzoCarvico
3 Presti Andrea- J.Coral Darfo
3 Albanese Antonio- Budokan Torino
Società : 1 Rappresentativa Lombardia 2 Budokan Torino 3 Polisp. Besanese
CADETTE
kg 48
1 Trussardi Lara- J. Clusone
2 Macchioni Romina- Polisp. Besanese
3 Testa Irene- J. Capelletti
3 Cassaro Tiziana- J. Body Park Bg
kg 52
1 Moretti Elena - J. Capelletti
2 Slaninaite Egle- Dzjudo Kaunas Lituania
3 Gazzaniga Valentina- J. Lissone
3 Biancucci Angela- Judo Ok Arezzo
kg 57
1 Dinasta Sharon- Centro Ginnastico Torino
2 Cherici Francesca- J. Ok Arezzo
3 Ferrante Veronica. Budokan Torino
3 Meucci Emanuela- J. Ok Arezzo
kg 63
1 Pidroni Ambra- Centro Ginnast. Torino
2 Valersi Karim- J. Laives
3 Trivellini Edith - Centro Ginnast.Torino
3 Pastore Olimpia- J. Fuorigrotta
kg 70
1 Perissinotto Silvia- J. Kwai Mestre
2 Ferrero Serena- Ryugi Torino
kg +70
1 Tangorre Lucia- Olimpic Center Napoli
2 Crivellaro Lucia- Pro Patria
3 Bozzolo Elisa- Rappres. Provinciale Cuneo
Società : 1 Centro Ginnastico Torino 2 Judo Capelletti Brescia 3 J. Ok Arezzo
JUNIORES MASCHILE
kg 60
1 Maiani Mauro- J. Quarrata
2 Tosin Benoit- J. Aubagne
3 Tavarilli Saverio - Budo Bari
3 Verdelli Davide- J. Ok Arezzo
kg 66
1 Bays Menelas Guillame - J. Aubagne
2 Contegreco Yuri- Centro Ginnast. Torino
3 Poeta Luca - J. Olimpic Perugia
kg 73
1 Minaylov Eugeny- Minning Institute San Pietroburgo Russia
2 Lopin Vitaly- J. Bergorod Russia
3 Zanioli Matteo _ J. Kwai Mestre
3 Cinoni Andrea- J. Sarnico
kg 81
1 Kachamov Dimitry- Minning Institute St.Peterbourg Russia
2 Bazzani Riccardo- Geesink Modena
3 Puget Bastien- J. Aubagne Francia
3 Bernardi Rosario- Centro Ginnast. Torino
kg 90
1 Silistrini Marco- Forza e Costanza
2 Gioia Daniele- JC Gavirate
kg +100
1 La Prova Domenico- Cst
2 Trussardi Isacco- J. Jigoro Kano Milano
Società : 1 Aubagne Francia 2 Minning Institute St. Peterbourg Russia 3 Centro Ginnastico Torino
JUNIORES FEMMINILE
kg 48
1 Oggianu Valentina- Budokan Torino
2 May Roberta - J. Sulzano Lovere
kg 57
1 Merlo Ilaria- J. Segrate
2 Cassaro Letizia- J. Body Park Bg
3 Demostenous Vicky - Cipro
3 Auselletta Rosa- Akiyama Torino
kg 63
1 Piani Sara- Akiyama Torino
2 ValersiSilke- J. Laives
3 Cassatelli Laura- J. TrezzoCarvico
kg 78
1 Franchini Marita - J. Gimnic Club Valenza
2 Lanzillotta Federica- Rappr. Lombardia
3 Battistella Lara - J. Dopolavoro Ferr Alessandria
kg + 78
1 Donati Pamela - J. Palazzolo
Società: 1 Akiyama Torino 2 J. Segrate 3 J. Body Park Bg.
SENIORES MASCHILE
kg 60
1 Paolo Bertaina - Rappresentativa provinciale Cuneo
2 Boriotti Luca - Rappresentativa Lombardia
3 Crespi Andrea- Carvico Trezzo
3 Stivilla Angelo- Dopolav. Ferrov. Alessandria
kg 66
1 D’Allura Orazio - Fiamme Gialle Roma
2 Techov Albert- Kaunas Judo Lituania
3 Maffioletti Simone - Rappresent. Lombardia
3 Marcelli Stefano- Fiamme Gialle Roma
kg 73
1 Siti Carmelo- Fiamme Gialle Roma
2 Gebery Alexander - San Pietroburgo Russia
3 Rossi Francesco - J. Center Parma
3 Abate Francesco - Centro Ginnast. Torino
kg 81
1 Marijanovic Tomislav- Isao Okano Mi
2 Safianic Alexander- Isao Okano Mi
3 Ronca Matteo- Budokan Livorno
3 Bersellini Andrea - Dojo equipe Bologna
kg 90
1 Allegra Salvatore - Fiamme Gialle Roma
2 Silipo Massimo - Centro Ginnast. Torino
3 Baldelli Filippo - Kdk Spello
3 Cheli Alessandro- Cus Bologna
kg 100
1 Parisi Giovanni - Fiamme Gialle Roma
2 Sita Fabien - Budokan Torino
3 Pasta Mauro - Rappresent. Lombardia
3 Montanari Marco- JC Camerano
kg +100
1 Gobbi Fausto - Rappresent. Lombardia
2 Bonfrisco Marco- Cisaf Como
3 Leo Alessio- Sport Club Opide
3 Fichera Fabio- Isao Okano Mi
Società : 1 Fiamme Gialle Roma 2 Isao Okano Cinisello 3 Rappresentativa Lombardia
SENIORES FEMMINILE
kg 48
1 Vianello Marika - J. Mestre
2 Dubrovina Jolanta- J. Kaunas Lituania
3 Menicacci Chiara- J. Abbe Prato
3 Giancola Alessandra- J. Samurai mi
kg 52
1 Scialpi Elena - J. Legnano
2 Garcia marjorie - Aubagne Francia
3 Verga Cristina- Rappr. Lombardia
3 Turchet Elena- Dojo Equipe Bologna
kg 57
1 Radaelli Jasmine. Dojo equipe Bologna
2 Moretti Laura- Dojo equipe Bologna
3 Pietrangeli Marina- Rapprsent. Verona
3 Zuri Sonia- Isao Okano Mi
kg 63
1 Paganessi Flavia- Rappresent. Lombardia
2 Farnia giulia - Kdk San Donà
3 Quintavalle Giulia - Fiamme Gialle Roma
3 Tarutyte Dangule- J. Kaunas Lituania
kg 70
1 Miskovic Marjana - Isao Okano
2 Visonà Valentina- Dojo Equipe Bologna
3 Romei Valentina- J. Energy Mediglia
3 Mazzola Elisa- Rappr. Lombardia
kg + 70
1 Donati Pamela- J. Palazzolo
Società: 1 J. Equipe Bologna 2 Rappresentativa Lombardia 3 Isao Okano Cinisello
CLASSIFICA GENERALE TORNEO SANKAKU 2003
1 Rappresentativa Lombardia punti 88
2 Fiamme Gialle Roma 80
3 Centro Ginnastico Torino 58
4 Judo Aubagne Francia 50
5 Isao Okano Cinisello Milano 48
6 Budokan Torino 43
7 Dzjudo Kaunas Lituania 40
8 Dojo Equipe Bologna 38
9 Polisp. Besanese 28
9 Minning Institute San Pietroburgo Russia 28
Classe Esordienti B - 12-14 anni maschile
kg 38
1 Masserin Davide - Centro Ginnast Torino
2 Aldeghi William- Polisp. Besanese
3 Gioco Massimiliano- J. Brugherio
3 Valat Keuns Ramag - J. Kaunas Lituania
kg 42
1 Jghas Geodratis- J. Kaunas Lituania
2 Mancini Fabio- Budokan To
3 Tribuzio Umberto- J. Ciriè To
3 Tomasini Giulio - Ken Kyu Kan
kg 46
1 Leccese Giorgio- Centro Ginnast. To
2 Cardone Matteo- J. Ciriè
3 Fretsu Andrea - Ken Kyu Kan
3 Quarta Massimiliano - Centro Ginnast. To
kg 50
1 Vizietti Alessandro- J. Olimpic Perugia
2 Iaccorsi Claudio- Yamato mi
3 Salustro Andrea- Budokan Torino
3 Scaglia Daniele- Gimnic Induno
kg 55
1 Russo Raffaele- Kdk Napoli
2 Stranisci Luca- J. Ciriè
3 Petra Daniele- J. Kimoki Alpignano To
3 Russo Marco- J. Samurai Mi
kg 60
1 Fathallah Marian- J. Sakura Forlì
2 Dagnelie Marvin- Ftam Belgio
3 Sperti Lorenzo- J. Vergiate
3 Scandolara Marco- Forza e Costanza Bs
kg 66
1 Marconcini Matteo- J. Ok Arezzo
2 Barbato Giuseppe- Arashi Caserta
3 Cruciani Nicolò- Olimpic Perugia
3 Beghini Claudio- J. Sarnico
kg 73
1 Palumbo Calogero- Arashi Caserta
2 Letizia Raffaello- Kdk Napoli
3 Bazucas Jonas - J. Kaunas Lituania
3 Bertolino Giuseppe- Robur et Fides Varese
kg + 73
1 Taglianetti Alex- Kdk Lucania
2 Marmo Luca Kdk Napoli
3 Galli Simone - Forza e Costanza
3 Albanese Vittorio - Kdk Napoli
Società: 1 Kdk Napoli 2 Centro Judo Ciriè 3 J. Kaunas Lituania
Classe Esordienti B - 12-14 anni femminile
kg 44
1 Melissa Giuliain - J. Ftam Belgio
2 Giochetti Elisabetta- J. Ciriè
kg 48
1 Salustro Erika - Budokan Torino
2 Demo Elisabetta- J. Vergiate
3 Aimone Francesca- J. Ciriè
3 Paci Vanessa- - J. Ftam Belgio
kg 52
1 Bonandin Ylenia- Robur et Fides Va
2 Brondolin Erika - Robur et Fides Va
3 Manduci Elisabetta- Ronin Monza
3 Achler Giulia- Samurai Lecco
kg 57
1 Cupelli Lorena- J. Invorio
2 Caccamo Marta- Samurai Mi
3 Cristini Sara- Yokohama
3 Mandelli Melissa - J. Energy Mediglia
kg 63
1 Gauzzi Laura- J. Segrate
2 Ginetti Luisa - Kdk Lucania
3 Bergomi Veronica- J. Energy Mediglia
3 Amari Lisa - Yamato Pioltello
kg +63
1 Pirola Valentina- Ken Kyu Ken
2 Marchese Monica - J. Gymnic Valenza
3 Pavese Greta - J. Gymnic Valenza
3 Turla Valentina -J. Segrate
Società : 1 J. Segrate 2 Robur et Fides Varese 3 J. Ftam Belgio
Classe Esordienti A - 11-12 anni maschile
kg 30
1 Pecci Michael - J. Kimoki
2 Ceresoli Stafano - J. Trezzo Carvico
3 Frusca Daniele - J. Sarnico
3 Rapuzza Luca - J. Palazzolo
kg 34
1 Mori Jachers - J. Center Parma
2 Gazzaniga Luca- J. Segrate
3 Uberti Mauro- Shin Shin Sarezzo
3 Mangili Bruno - J. Trezzo Carvico
kg 38
1 Cazzaniga Marco - J. Segrate
2 Moudabir Kevin- J. Sportform Nembro
3 Maietti Marco- J. Kimoki
3 Gabrielli Matteo - J.le Sorgive
kg 42
1 Comitangelo Matteo - J. Kimoki
2 Giunta Pietro -Forza e Costanza
3 Cassinari Filippo - JC Torno
3 Rouncoletta Nicolò- J. Amisaniano
kg 46
1 Comitangelo Andrea J. Kimoki
2 Dalle Tratte Angelo - J. Gymnic Valenza
3 Fini Tiziano- J. Center Parma
3 Carreri Matteo- J. Segrate
kg 50
1 Frau Michele - J. Amisaniano
2 Camorali Federico- J. Center Parma
3 Raineri Kanzi- J. Le Sorgive
3 Buzzi Alessandro - J.Trezzo Carvico
kg +60
1 Silistrini Paolo- Forza e Costanza
2 Cattaneo Alessandro- J. Palazzolo
Classe Esordienti A - 11-12 anni femminile
kg 32
1 Pera Erika- J. Kimoki
kg 40
1 Chinati Valentina - J. Sankàku Bergamo 2 Bertossi Chiara - Forza e Costanza
kg 44
1 Esposito Cristal - J. TrezzoCarvico 2 Cester Chiara - J. Vergiate
kg 48
1 1 Cazzaniga sara - J. Segrate 2 Pasini Federica _ J. Sulzano Lovere
kg 52
1 Pavese Ingrid - J. Gymnic Valenza 2 Conci Elena- J. Kano Trento
3 Bravin Serena - J. Segrate 3 Jung Martina - J. Clusone
kg +57
1 Monterosso Valentina - J. Kimoki 2 Jung Veronica - J. Clusone
(26/10/2003)
© RIPRODUZIONE RISERVATA